Dunlop Club Mens Crew Tee Atlantic Deep
Dunlop Club Mens Crew Tee Atlantic Deep - S It has been reordered and will be shipped as soon as it is back in stock.
Unable to load pickup availability
Buy this product in our stores
Buy this product in our stores
Bruba Sport (Etten-Leur) - Not Available
Wilkin Sports (Tilburg) - Not Available
Van Helvoort Sport (Vught) - Not Available
Planet of Sports (Eindhoven) - Not Available
Austria Sport (Amsterdam) - Not Available
Dunlop Club Mens Crew Tee Atlantic Deep
De Dunlop Club Mens Crew Tee is het basisshirt van de Clubwear-lijn van Dunlop. Atlantic Deep is een diep zeegroen dat pas in het licht zijn blauwe ondertoon laat zien. Wat deze kleur onderscheidt is de contrasterende halsboord aan de binnenzijde: die is limegeel bedrukt en steekt scherp af tegen het groen zodra de kraag omslaat.
Voor wie is de Dunlop Club Mens Crew Tee Atlantic Deep geschikt?
Dunlop zet dit shirt neer als clubkleding voor spelers van elk niveau. Atlantic Deep is de opvallendste van de zes donkere kleuren uit de reeks en past bij spelers die liever niet in marineblauw of zwart spelen maar wel een gedekte tint willen.
Hoe zit de Dunlop Club Mens Crew Tee Atlantic Deep?
Het shirt heeft een ronde hals, raglanmouwen die doorlopen tot aan de halsboord en een licht afgeronde zoom. Onder beide armen zitten mesh-inzetten die tot in de zijnaad doorlopen en daar de ventilatie verzorgen. Dunlop publiceert voor dit model geen pasvormaanduiding en geen maatadvies. Wij nemen daarom geen maatadvies over en verwijzen naar de maattabel Clubline Men van Dunlop. Het shirt loopt van S tot en met XXL.
Van welk materiaal is de Dunlop Club Mens Crew Tee Atlantic Deep gemaakt?
Het hoofdmateriaal is 100% polyester met een gewicht van 140 g/m2. De mesh-panelen onder de armen bestaan uit 85% polyester en 15% elastaan en wegen 170 g/m2, waardoor ze meegeven bij een uitgestoken slag.
De Dunlop Club Mens Crew Tee Atlantic Deep op en naast de baan
Het diepe groen houdt zweetplekken minder zichtbaar dan lichtere tinten, wat scheelt tijdens lange partijen. Na het spelen is het een shirt dat je gewoon aanhoudt zonder dat het als sportkleding leest.
-
Brand
-
Collection
-
Age
-
Gender
-
Product Type
Shipping Times
- Orders placed on business days before 10:00 p.m. will be shipped the same day.
- Orders placed after 10:00 PM will be processed the next business day.
We aim for a delivery time of 1–3 business days. For orders in the Netherlands, delivery is handled by our shipping partners DHL or PostNL, and for Belgium by BPost. They do their very best to deliver your order as quickly as possible.
Shipping Costs
- Orders under €75: €4.95 for delivery in the Netherlands and Belgium.
- Orders of €75 or more: free shipping.
After completing your order, you’ll receive an email with a Track & Trace code, which lets you easily track your package until delivery.
International Shipping
Yes, that’s possible! Justpadel ships worldwide. Shipping costs and delivery times for international shipments vary by country and are clearly displayed during checkout.
ReturnsDid you order something that isn’t quite what you wanted, or do you want to exchange or return a product? No worries!
You can request a return within 14 days of receiving your order. Once you’ve submitted your return request, you’ll have another 14 days to actually send the product back.
Please make sure the products are unused, undamaged, and in their original packaging. Also, always keep proof of return shipping until we’ve processed your return.

